Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Taki Road To Abdulla House Sansad Xviii Under Kadambagachi Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Taki Road To Abdulla House Sansad Xviii Under Kadambagachi Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889635_10 |
|
Reference Number |
005/KGP/15TH CFC(UNTIED)ROAD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOYRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006732 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from taki road to g.p road at sansad-xx under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from taki road to g.p road at sansad-xx under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form mojaffar house to mokabbar house at sansad-i under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road form mojaffar house to mokabbar house at sansad-i under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o radheshyam gharami to h/o brindabon house at sansad xxviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from h/o radheshyam gharami to h/o brindabon house at sansad xxviii under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o biswajit pal to taki road at kadambagachi sansad ix under kadambagachi gp
Construction of pucca drain from h/o biswajit pal to taki road at kadambagachi sansad ix under kadambagachi gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of lyakub towards house of aspak at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhati dakshi gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from house of lyakub towards house of aspak at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhati dakshi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house maskura towards etim khana at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from house maskura towards etim khana at sansad no xviii 19 under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of culvert at kadambagachi(ghosh para) sansad-ix within kadambagachi gram panchayat of barasat-i panchayat samiti. (107644321)
Construction of culvert at kadambagachi(ghosh para) sansad-ix within kadambagachi gram panchayat of barasat-i panchayat samiti. (107644321)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from khokan house to sorafuddin house at sansad no xviii of thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at sansad-x under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Installation of solar street light at sansad-x under kadambagachi gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type