Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N99 Dust Musk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5771824 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreDust musk for c and j,leather gloves,face musk complete,industrial apron,cutting wheel 4inch bosch
Read more
N99 reusable, anti pollution face mask
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreath alcohol detector,dust musk,hose nylon or pvc 3 by 4 inch,canvas hand gloves,safety goggles,i
Read more
Grinding musk for grinder. make- gvs grinding musk, 3m or similar, hsn code: 63079090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type