Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grinding Musk For Grinder. Make Gvs Grinding Musk, 3 M Or Similar, Hsn Code: 63079090
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241272 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106241272/viewNitPdf_4451306.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Da regulator 2(two) stage make: esab or similar. hsn code:8541.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDa regulator 2(two) stage make: esab or similar. hsn code:8541.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNozzle saw cu size: 4.00mm dia, make: magora or similar, hsn code: 85158090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle 1/16 inch , make: esab, prince or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hydraulic jack seal kits make: tangee, vankos or similar hsn code: 39269099
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical lifting clamp (hook) 10 ton capacity make: safe lift or similar, hsn code: 7315.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTct annular core cutter size: 21.5 mm dia, make: ojasvi or similar, hsn code : 8207
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTct annular core cutter size: 21.5 mm dia, make: ojasvi or similar, hsn code : 8207
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : jk/ceat /mrf or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTubeless tyre , size : 215/75 r15 ,make : jk/ceat /mrf or similar . hsn code : 4011 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type