Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Project No 59/24 Kunnumpuram Colony Drinking Water Tank In Ward 4 Of Pulpatta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Project No 59/24 Kunnumpuram Colony Drinking Water Tank In Ward 4 Of Pulpatta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623723_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LSGD/PLPTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION(LID EW) PULPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp ,panoliparambu karamali road improvements-project no 117/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp ,panoliparambu karamali road improvements-project no 117/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 59/23-24
Annual plan-project 59/23-24-mavin keezhil -kalari road tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp aarakkode pulikkalakandi kottappuram road improvements-project no 110-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp aarakkode pulikkalakandi kottappuram road improvements-project no 110-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp nellichode thrithakattil road side protection-project no 35-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp nellichode thrithakattil road side protection-project no 35-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24-project no168-illiattummel drinking water project- general civil work
Ciivl work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 388-24 -construction of thrippanichi anganawadi building - pulpatta-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 388-24 -construction of thrippanichi anganawadi building - pulpatta-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/23-24-amalakunnu drinking water project - tank construction ward-16- general civil work
Annual plan-161/23-24-amalakunnu drinking water project - tank construction ward-16- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 317 / 2023-24-urgent maintenance of kunnumpuram gurunagar drinking water project. in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 317 / 2023-24-urgent maintenance of kunnumpuram gurunagar drinking water project. in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type