Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 317 / 2023 24 Urgent Maintenance Of Kunnumpuram Gurunagar Drinking Water Project In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Water Supply
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/52296/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 317 / 2023-24-urgent maintenance of kunnumpuram gurunagar drinking water project. in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 317 / 2023-24-urgent maintenance of kunnumpuram gurunagar drinking water project. in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 317 / 2023-24-urgent maintenance of kunnumpuram gurunagar drinking water project. in ward 4-general civil work
Water supply related work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.58 koduvally municipality- raroth chalil drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no318/22-23-maintenance of kodampara manjammavu drinking water scheme -general civil work
Pvc pipe laying
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 318/22-23-maintenance of kodampara manjammavu drinking water scheme -general civil work
Pipe laying
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha municipality proj no 97/ 2023-24-road works for gurunagar puthuchira road mutharamkunnu mahatma residence potteparambu road kallor chruch link road in ward- 4-general civil work
New tarring,retarring,concrete
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 kattoli - illichari drinking water project 2nd phase proj. no. 114/23-24 karimkunnam gp
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 kattoli - illichari drinking water project 2nd phase proj. no. 114/23-24 karimkunnam gp
Read moreof your Industry type