Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Kits For E 70 Panel Equipment As Per M/S. Ftrtil Part No. Ft0051411 K31. Kit Consisting Of 14 Items Enclosed Overleaf.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237738 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235709 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106237738/viewNitPdf_4447678.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of kits for e-70 panel equipment as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k31. kit consisting of 14 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for direct brake exhaust as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0050398-359. kit consisting of 08 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for 1 inch check valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790002115. kit consisting of 03 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for direct brake exhaust as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0050398-359. kit consisting of 08 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for 1 inch check valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790002115. kit consisting of 03 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit for pressure control valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790033105 and d&m part no. rk-ab62-t11. kits(kit 1 & kit 2 consisting of 07 items in each and kit 3 consisting of 13 items) enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit for pressure control valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790033105 and d&m part no. rk-ab62-t11. kits(kit 1 & kit 2 consisting of 07 items in each and kit 3 consisting of 13 items) enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for d2 relay valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790018105 and d&m part no. rk-ab42-w1. kit consisting of 10 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type