Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For 1 Inch Check Valve As Per M/S. Ftrtil Part No. 790002115. Kit Consisting Of 03 Items Enclosed Overleaf.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237246 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235712 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106237246/viewNitPdf_4446925.pdf |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for 1 inch check valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790002115. kit consisting of 03 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for direct brake exhaust as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0050398-359. kit consisting of 08 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for direct brake exhaust as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0050398-359. kit consisting of 08 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for 3/4 inch duplex check valve consisting of 03 items:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kits for e-70 panel equipment as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k31. kit consisting of 14 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kits for e-70 panel equipment as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k31. kit consisting of 14 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type