Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Direct Brake Exhaust As Per M/S. Ftrtil Part No. Ft0050398 359. Kit Consisting Of 08 Items Enclosed Overleaf.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261033 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235707A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261033/viewNitPdf_4474001.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for direct brake exhaust as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0050398-359. kit consisting of 08 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for c3w distributor valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790501532. kit consisting of 59 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for 1 inch check valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790002115. kit consisting of 03 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for 1 inch check valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790002115. kit consisting of 03 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kits for e-70 panel equipment as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k31. kit consisting of 14 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kits for e-70 panel equipment as per m/s. ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k31. kit consisting of 14 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for d2 relay valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790018105 and d&m part no. rk-ab42-w1. kit consisting of 10 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for d2 relay valve as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790018105 and d&m part no. rk-ab42-w1. kit consisting of 10 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for distribution equipment manifold assembly as per m/s. ftrtil part no. 790006115 and d&m part no. rk-ab 759-w398. kit consisting of 07 items enclosed overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type