Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fs All Steel Lock Nut M24 Property Class 8 Qty 1)zinc Flake Coating (Geomet321 Or Equivalent)with Top Coat, Without Any Hexavalent Chromium, Without Any Integrated Orseparately Addedlubricant. Minimum Salt Spray Test Life Of 1000hours Is To Be Ensured. 2) Fs All Steel Locknuts. Dimensions Of Nut Shall Be As Per Din 6925 Din 980m. Nut Shall Be Of Make M/S Flaig Hommel Gmb H Germany.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816165 |
|
Reference Number |
10258283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106816165/viewNitPdf_5101263.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Industrial & natural safety skin paste capable to act as cleanser, conditioner & protector, the product shall not contain any solvent/detergent & shall be able
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndustrial & natural safety skin paste capable to act as cleanser, conditioner & protector, the product shall not contain any solvent/detergent & shall be able
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRate contract of arm nut as per drg no 34394041002 rev 04 note-1) nut shall be supplied in trp condition-tm4601
Rate contract of arm nut as per drg no 34394041002 rev 04 note-1) nut shall be supplied in trp condition-tm4601
Read moreComposite pipe (pe-al-pe) size 3240 in roll of 50 meters length., as per drawing: is:15450-2004., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage, if any, shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComposite pipe (pe-al-pe) size 3240 in roll of 50 meters length., as per drawing: is:15450-2004., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage, if any, shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box rear cover machined for vb/ts coaches, as per drawing: medha drg no. ca675uv2-135767, rev-02., packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIllumination strip for lhb ac 3tier economy coaches. colour shade ral6019,pastel green., as per drawing: ed41004 alt c, packing instruction: pi042 ver 1.0 as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x180 half threaded with property class-10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2002, coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction: as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale stud connector (elasto meric seal) as per drawing ge10lredcf erometo or equivalent with infrastructure requirements as per mdst-108 rev-nil, packing instruction as per standard packing it should be ensured that item should not rub during. transportation the item shuld be packed with adequate strength transit damage, if any shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIllumination strip for lhb ac 3tier economy coaches. colour shade ral6019,pastel green., as per drawing: ed41004 alt c, packing instruction: pi042 ver 1.0 as per standard packing. it should be ensured that item should not rub during transportation. the item should be packed with adequate strength. transit damage , if any , shall be at the cost of supplier.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type