Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Knifing Stopper 🔪 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Knifing Stoppers. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 31,630 No Tender Fee Is Payable. Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Knifing Stopper, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knifing Stopper
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106395985 |
|
Reference Number |
09243083 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106395985/viewNitPdf_4628337.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Synthetic knifing stopper putty.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic knifing stopper putty
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreQuick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper (air drying quality)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of quick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of quick drying knifing stopper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnifing stopper putty ( white colour ) to is:5083/2023,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreQuick drying knifing stopper paste to is:5083/2023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type