Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Work In D/S And U/S Of Right Bank At Vrb Km 45.150 Of Allahabad Branch
|
| Description |
Protection Work In D/S And U/S Of Right Bank At Vrb Km 45.150 Of Allahabad Branch
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845313_15 |
|
Reference Number |
05/E.E./2023-24 Date 23.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1027 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreToe protection work at right bank of d/s of ithai barrage.
Toe protection work at right bank of d/s of ithai barrage.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna karandia right embankment u/s and d/s of bahakandia bridge from village karandiapatna to balikuda
Stone work
Read moreRestoration of damaged protection work at d/s and u/s of outlet trc on right bank at power house, bsps, surangani
Restoration of damaged protection work at d/s and u/s of outlet trc on right bank at power house, bsps, surangani
Read moreScour protection/lining work of vrb at km 3.256 r/b l/b d/s u/s of allahabad branch.
Scour protection/lining scour protection/lining work of vrb at km 3.256 r/b l/b d/s u/s of allahabad branch.
Read moreScour protection/lining work of vrb at km 3.256 r/b l/b d/s u/s of allahabad branch.
Scour protection/lining work of vrb at km 3.256 r/b l/b d/s u/s of allahabad branch.
Read moreof your Industry type