Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Drain With Cover Slab Road From Cinema Hall Road To Near Chandan Saha House At Mohanpur Bazar Of Ward No 4 Under Mmc During The Year 2022 23 /Sh Construction Of Rcc Drain Etc.(L 20.00 Mtr)/Gr I
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Drain With Cover Slab Road From Cinema Hall Road To Near Chandan Saha House At Mohanpur Bazar Of Ward No 4 Under Mmc During The Year 2022 23 /Sh Construction Of Rcc Drain Etc.(L 20.00 Mtr)/Gr I
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47548 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-35.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Construction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-35.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road , toe wall from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh construction of c.c road, toe wall, flat brick etc.(l-101.00 mtr )
Construction of c.c. road , toe wall from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh construction of c.c road, toe wall, flat brick etc.(l-101.00 mtr )
Read moreConstruction of slab over drain from suresh saha to kanan ghosh house at matla-1 no bazar.
Construction of slab over drain from suresh saha to kanan ghosh house at matla-1 no bazar.
Read moreMtc. of huplong bazar road (l-250.00 mtr) and construction of r.c.c drain (l-225.00 mtr) with slab at huplong bazar
Wbm, pmc, seal coat and construction of r.c.c drains etc.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain at beside rupkatha cinema hall to tikia tuli masque more with r.c.c cover slab in ward no 11 under englishbazar municipality, malda
Construction of r.c.c drain at beside &#x0d rupkatha cinema hall to tikia tuli &#x0d masque more with r.c.c cover slab &#x0d in ward no 11 under englishbazar &#x0d municipality, malda
Read moreConstruction of high drain with slab from lo rathin saha towards lo pradip saha
Construction of high drain with slab from lo rathin saha towards lo pradip saha
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. slab with repairing of drain.
Construction of r.c.c. slab with repairing of drain at l.j. road ing from h o pronob bose upto h o haripada bhatt in ward no 02, booth no 96, sl no 02 within champdany municipality.
Read moreConstruction of high drain with slab from l/o rathin saha towards l/o pradip saha
Construction of high drain with slab from l/o rathin saha towards l/o pradip saha
Read moreUpgradation of high drain with covered slab from ho subhas saha towards kechuadanga bazar of sansad no 4 and 5 and 6
Upgradation of high drain with covered slab from ho subhas saha towards kechuadanga bazar of sansad no 4 and 5 and 6
Read moreConst.of r.c.c u shape drain ward no. 12 chandan sing to kamal lohpita at berasia
Const.of r.c.c u shape drain ward no. 12 chandan sing to kamal lohpita at berasia
Read moreof your Industry type