Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Huplong Bazar Road (L 250.00 Mtr) And Construction Of R.C.C Drain (L 225.00 Mtr) With Slab At Huplong Bazar
|
| Description |
Wbm, Pmc, Seal Coat And Construction Of R.C.C Drains Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_48523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
137/EE/DD/PWD(RnB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49340 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of pwd road from d.k road to east huplong h.s school portion from boroital to mahadev bari (l-0.350 km) and construction of r.c.c drain (l-250.00 mtrs)
Wbm, pmc, seal coat and construction of r.c.c drains etc.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain with slab at padmapur school (l-50.00 mtrs)
Construction of r.c.c drains etc. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of slab covered concrete drain from keyar bazar (kachukhali ramnagar bazar) to prabhas mondal house (250 mtr ) for lwm.
Construction of slab covered concrete drain from keyar bazar (kachukhali ramnagar bazar) to prabhas mondal house (250 mtr ) for lwm.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. slab with repairing of drain.
Construction of r.c.c. slab with repairing of drain at l.j. road ing from h o pronob bose upto h o haripada bhatt in ward no 02, booth no 96, sl no 02 within champdany municipality.
Read moreMtc. of road from ichabazar dukli road near ho prabir deb to nh-08 bypass l 225.00 mtr for the year 2024-25 sh patch soling, metalling, paver block etc
Mtc. of road from ichabazar dukli road near ho prabir deb to nh-08 bypass l 225.00 mtr for the year 2024-25 sh patch soling, metalling, paver block etc
Read moreMtc. of pwd road i.e link road from dk road to algapur road via microwave (l-1100.00 mtrs) and construction of r.c.c drain (l- 350.00 mtrs) with slab at micro wave road
Wbm, pmc, seal coat and construction of r.c.c drains etc.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-35.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Construction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-35.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-20.00 mtr)/gr-i
Construction of r.c.c drain with cover slab road from cinema hall road to near chandan saha house at mohanpur bazar of ward no-4 under mmc during the year 2022 - 23 /sh- construction of rcc drain etc.(l-20.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c slab and drain cover at nagar panchayat nigohi
Construction of r.c.c slab and drain cover at nagar panchayat nigohi
Read moreRepair and renovation of two seated toilet and r.c.c. slab cover of drain including soil pipe connection near community hall at kotwali bazar.
Repair and renovation of two
 seated toilet and r.c.c. slab
 cover of drain including soil
 pipe connection near
 community hall at kotwali
 bazar.
Read moreof your Industry type