Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Premium Suv; 1250 Km; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | STORES DEPARTMENT | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3505803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 30, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI LIFE ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2023 14:24:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | IFC | 20-06-2023 11:08:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAJARAO CHENCHAIAH MANNEKUNTLA | 19-06-2023 23:34:11 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | VIJAYKUMAR SAKIN | 19-06-2023 22:05:52 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreMonthly basis cab & taxi hiring services - premium suv; 1250 km; outstation 24*7,monthly basis cab
Read more
Monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services - premium suv; 1250 km; outstation 24*7,monthly basis cab
Read more
Monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services - premium suv; 1250 km; outstation 24*7,monthly basis cab
Read more
Monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services - premium suv; 1250 km; outstation 24*7,monthly basis cab
Read more
of your Industry type