Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob (End To End Including Approaches) In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 88 At Km. 1045/11 13 On Bpu Mto Section In Prayagraj Division Of North Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76046296 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/76046296/viewNitPdf_4629645.pdf |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of l-xing no. 88 at km 1045/11-13 (bpu- mto) on kanpur - tundla section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work of rob in lieu of closure of lc no-88 in between bpu-mto & gate no. 240 a between cnb-jhs km 1341/27-29 in the section of prayagraj division north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 3 at km 1315/3-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 18 at km 771/1-3 in ddu-pryj section in prayagraj division of north central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km
 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its
 approaches in lieu of existing level crossing l
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Read moreConstruction two lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level xing no.25 at km 21/0-01 between etah barhan section in prayagraj division of nc railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction two lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of level xing no.24 at km 19/9-20/0 between etah barhan section in prayagraj division of nc railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type