Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
36.42. 06.124. 5 Manual Cabin Ss Door, Maspero, Vi040002 33
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6377043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ss hinges 5 inch for door,ss bow handle 9 inch for door,ss bow handle 6 inch for window,ss bow hand
Read more
Ss hinges 5 inch for door,ss bow handle 9 inch for door,ss bow handle 6 inch for window,ss bow hand
Read more
5 inches door keels,4 inches door keels,3 inches door keels,10 inches ss aldrop,8 inches ss aldrop,
Read more
5 inches door keels,4 inches door keels,3 inches door keels,10 inches ss aldrop,8 inches ss aldrop,
Read more
Con of unmanned 33/11 kv out door ss at thiruvakkarai into manned ss with erection of 1 no additional 5 mva power transformer
Con of unmanned 33/11 kv out door ss at thiruvakkarai into manned ss with erection of 1 no additional 5 mva power transformer
Read moreIncreasing capacity of ss from 5 plus 10 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss hariharpur and 5 plus10 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss pachpokhri and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss kusharah santkabir nagar
Increasing capacity of ss from 5 plus 10 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss hariharpur and 5 plus10 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss pachpokhri and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss kusharah santkabir nagar
Read moreIncreasing capacity of ss from 2x5 to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss mahso basti and increasing capacity of ss from 2x5 to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss bahadurpur basti
Increasing capacity of ss from 2x5 to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss mahso basti and increasing capacity of ss from 2x5 to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss bahadurpur basti
Read moreIncreasing capacity of ss from 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss kalwari and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss nagar bazar and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss bankati and 2x5 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss makhauda and 1x5 m
Increasing capacity of ss from 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss kalwari and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss nagar bazar and 2x5 mva to 5 plus 10 mva of 33 11 kv ss bankati and 2x5 mva to 2x10 mva of 33 11 kv ss makhauda and 1x5 m
Read moreof your Industry type