Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ration Scale Notice Board,Tata Sky,T Iron Stand Cloth Drying,Photo Frame,Flex Board With Frame,Door
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 13:05:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 01-10-2024 13:15:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 13:10:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RATION SCALE NOTICE BOARD,TATA SKY,T IRON STAND CLOTH DRYING,PHOTO FRAME,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME,DOOR | 101580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RATION SCALE NOTICE BOARD,TATA SKY,T IRON STAND CLOTH DRYING,PHOTO FRAME,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME,DOOR | 102399.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : RATION SCALE NOTICE BOARD,TATA SKY,T IRON STAND CLOTH DRYING,PHOTO FRAME,FLEX BOARD WITH FRAME,DOOR | 103250.00 | L3 |