Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Helmet,Photo With Frame,Iron Box,Discipline Board Flex,Iron Frame
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699698 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 01:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:12:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 28-02-2024 11:21:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R G TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-02-2024 11:26:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:16:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HELMET,PHOTO WITH FRAME,IRON BOX,DISCIPLINE BOARD FLEX,IRON FRAME | 80662.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HELMET,PHOTO WITH FRAME,IRON BOX,DISCIPLINE BOARD FLEX,IRON FRAME | 83415.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : HELMET,PHOTO WITH FRAME,IRON BOX,DISCIPLINE BOARD FLEX,IRON FRAME | 85930.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R G TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : HELMET,PHOTO WITH FRAME,IRON BOX,DISCIPLINE BOARD FLEX,IRON FRAME | 91085.00 | L4 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreStar flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,flex booard,sign boar
Read more
Star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,flex booard,sign boar
Read more
Glass photo frame,flex 12ftx9ft,flex with framing with iron pipe,flex board 5ftx7ft,plastic tarpaul
Read more
Flex board,flex board,flex board,flex board,photo frame,photo frame,omega clip board,ice box 14 lit
Read more
Flex with iron frame 13x1,flex with iron frame 6x4,flex with iron frame 7x5,slogan board 40x12,slog
Read more
of your Industry type