Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chick Partition,Windows Chick,Sofa Set,Photo Frame,Tata Sky,Racks
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3945988
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 19:03
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KAMLESH TRADERS - 13-09-2023 17:25:36 MSE Qualified
2 KUMAR & CO. - 13-09-2023 14:23:30 MSE Qualified
3 RAAJ INFOTECH - 13-09-2023 17:47:19 MSE Qualified
4 SHANU ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 17:23:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHANU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CHICK PARTITION,WINDOWS CHICK,SOFA SET,PHOTO FRAME,TATA SKY,RACKS 68854.00 L1
2 KAMLESH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CHICK PARTITION,WINDOWS CHICK,SOFA SET,PHOTO FRAME,TATA SKY,RACKS 68856.00 L2
3 RAAJ INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CHICK PARTITION,WINDOWS CHICK,SOFA SET,PHOTO FRAME,TATA SKY,RACKS 69300.00 L3
4 KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CHICK PARTITION,WINDOWS CHICK,SOFA SET,PHOTO FRAME,TATA SKY,RACKS 69800.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise