Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Palakkad Municipality ( 2023 2024) Urban Health And Wellness Center Koppam Ward 18 Alteration Of Health Center General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Palakkad Municipality (
2023 2024) Urban Health And Wellness Center
Koppam Ward 18 Alteration Of Health Center
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/LSGD/PMC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-palakkad municipality- (2023-24)-urban health and wellness center kalmandapam- ward 24-conversion of community hall to uhwc-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality- (2023-24)-urban health and wellness center kalmandapam- ward 24-conversion of community hall to uhwc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality-construction of women hostel in manappullykkavu at palakkad municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality-construction of women hostel in manappullykkavu at palakkad municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
Read morePalakkad municipality ward 18 utility shifiting at koppam maniyamkadu due to drainage work pipe line work pipeline work
Deposit-deposit - palakkad municipality ward 18 utility shifiting at koppam maniyamkadu due to drainage work pipe line work pipeline work
Read moreGeneral-petty work - kondotty municipality - waiting shed for koonayil health and wellness center ward 7 -general civil work
General-petty work - kondotty municipality -&#x0d waiting shed for koonayil health and wellness&#x0d center ward 7 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
General-palakkad municipality pmc-532-2023-24-mepparamba gups ceiling-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pmc -pro no 374 24-25-construction of material collection center mcf in palakkad municipality-general civil work
General-annual plan pmc -pro no&#x0d 374 24-25-construction of material&#x0d collection center mcf in&#x0d palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 756/25-26 health wellness center completion-general civil work-ward 35
Building work
Read moreGeneralthodupuzha municipality electrification of urban wellness centre ward 18 general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreLac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of three various roads in palakkad municipality , palakkad district- general civil work
Lac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of three various roads in palakkad municipality , palakkad district- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type