Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metering Transformer. Rating: 300 Va, 750/415/110 V Ac, 3 Phase
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106407620 |
|
Reference Number |
83246058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407620/viewNitPdf_4641194.pdf |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMetering transformer. rating: 300va, 750/415/110v ac, 3 phase 4wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetering transformer. rating: 300va, 750/415/110v ac, 3 phase 4wire suitable for sbc-2 of eog type lhb power cars. make required: bhasin packard/nacei /vimal/ramaya electro gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac single phase step down transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110v ac single phase step down transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va transformer 750/110v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetering transformer capacity 300va,750v/415v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60 kva transformer 750 v/415 v, 3 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type