Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Va, 750/110 V Ac Single Phase Step Down Transformer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106223435 |
|
Reference Number |
52236956A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106223435/viewNitPdf_4430374.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more100va, 750/110v ac single phase step down transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110vac single phase step down transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va step down transformer 750/110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va step down transformer 750/110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va step down transformer 750/110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va transformer 750/110v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle-phase step-down transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va step down transformer 750/110 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type