Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Damaged Paver Block At Nanda Nagar Road No. 05 Mittal Chok And Chandan Chok Including Road No. 27 And 28 Choko In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Damaged Paver Block At Nanda Nagar Road No. 05 Mittal Chok And Chandan Chok Including Road No. 27 And 28 Choko In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_293238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-11 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreReplace demolished drainage line new drainage line at nanda nangar road no. 27, 28 and 5 under ward 27 of zone 5.
Replace demolished drainage line new drainage line at nanda nangar road no. 27, 28 and 5 under ward 27 of zone 5.
Read moreConstruction of damaged road at ram mandir chok and nearby hanuman bholenath chok in ward no. 52 under zone no. 18
Construction of damaged road at ram mandir chok and nearby hanuman bholenath chok in ward no. 52 under zone no. 18
Read moreRoad repair from chandan hemram house to nanda murmu house. jl no-304 plot no-178 under changuaj gp
Road repair from chandan hemram house to nanda murmu house. jl no-304 plot no-178 under changuaj gp
Read moreImprovement of paver road from susil nanda res. to chandan birla res, w.no.21
Paver road work
Read moreCovering of chambers and laying of pipe on damaged strom water line from road no. 09 to 31 at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Covering of chambers and laying of pipe on damaged strom water line from road no. 09 to 31 at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreDevelopment work of main mittal farm road ward no 7
Development work of main mittal farm road ward no 7
Read moreReplacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Replacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Read moreof your Industry type