Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Paver Block Nearby Shukla Sadan At Nanda Nagar Road No. 6, 29, 30 In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Paver Block Nearby Shukla Sadan At Nanda Nagar Road No. 6, 29, 30 In Ward No. 27 Under Zone No. 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-14 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of paver block nearby shukla sadan at nanda nagar road no. 6, 29, 30 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06 second call
Maintenance of paver block nearby shukla sadan at nanda nagar road no. 6, 29, 30 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06 second call
Read moreMaintenance of pre installed paver block at nanda nagar road no. 09 and 10 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Maintenance of pre installed paver block at nanda nagar road no. 09 and 10 in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreMaintenance of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 05 mittal chok and chandan chok including road no. 27 and 28 choko in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Maintenance of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 05 mittal chok and chandan chok including road no. 27 and 28 choko in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate for protection, laying of paver block nearby sanjivani clinic in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Construction of boundary wall and gate for protection, laying of paver block nearby sanjivani clinic in ward no. 27 under zone no. 06
Read more434/2025-26, date- 30-06-2025 work no.29
Nagar palika parishad konch me kali mata mandir se dhanutalab get ke pass tak interlocking road nirman ka kary.
Read moreLaying of new reflective paver block in place of damaged paver block on footpath from house no. 863/9 to in front of 1586/9 and nearby at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Laying of new reflective paver block in place of damaged paver block on footpath from house no. 863/9 to in front of 1586/9 and nearby at nanda nagar in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Read moreReplacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Replacing of damaged paver block at nanda nagar road no. 1012/10 to 1574/10 and 1570/10 to 1557/10 and nearby government school in ward no. 27 under zone no. 05
Read more434/2025-26, date- 30-06-2025 work no.27
Word no. 15 me amit kushwaha ke makan ke pass se mahendra kushwaha ke makan ke pass tak nala nirman ka kary.
Read moreof your Industry type