Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Drain With Cover Slab From Main Road Lalmatia To Thana Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Drain With Cover Slab From Main Road Lalmatia To Thana Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_321469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/255 Dt-18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalmatia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333223 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreConstruction of rcc branch drain with cover slab from bhibhishan lohar qtr. to thana main road at lalmatia colony rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of rcc branch drain with cover slab from bhibhishan lohar qtr. to thana main road at lalmatia colony rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing cover slab, cleaning and repairing drain at dakaita under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing cover slab, cleaning and repairing drain at dakaita under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab at basdiha village, under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab at basdiha village, under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of drain and making cover slab with cleaning existing drain near area office at tetaria under rajmahal area.
Repairing of drain and making cover slab with cleaning existing drain near area office at tetaria under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of aadiwasi inter college at lalmatia under rajmahal area.
Repairing and cleaning of aadiwasi inter college at lalmatia under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab near manjhi sthan at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab near manjhi sthan at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type