Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning And Repairing Of Drain And Changing Cover Slab At Basdiha Village, Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Cleaning And Repairing Of Drain And Changing Cover Slab At Basdiha Village, Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_322488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/278 Dt-02.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basdiha village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334284 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab near manjhi sthan at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab near manjhi sthan at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab from khalil ghar to badi pokhar at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab from khalil ghar to badi pokhar at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab in front and back of sabir house at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab in front and back of sabir house at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain including slab change at adiwasi tola of basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain including slab change at adiwasi tola of basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab from hakim ansari house to khabir house and rafique ansari house to irfan ansari house at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cleaning and repairing of drain and changing cover slab from hakim ansari house to khabir house and rafique ansari house to irfan ansari house at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of drain near pandit mahalla to madhya vidyalay at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Repairing and cleaning of drain near pandit mahalla to madhya vidyalay at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing cover slab, cleaning and repairing drain at dakaita under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing cover slab, cleaning and repairing drain at dakaita under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of anganwadi kendra at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Repairing of anganwadi kendra at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreCutting of kucha drain at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Cutting of kucha drain at basdiha village under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type