Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Overlaying To Kanaloi Kudanali Road From 0/00 Km To 4/00 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan For The Year 2023 2024
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Overlaying To Kanaloi Kudanali Road From 0/00 Km To 4/00 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan For The Year 2023 2024
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92511_6
Reference
Number
CCE DKL R and B/10-2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CCE Dhenkanal R and B Circle Dhenkanal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.