Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Bagedia Kanaloi From 6/800 Km To 12/940 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Bagedia Kanaloi From 6/800 Km To 12/940 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_91587_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia-kanaloi from 6/800 km to 12/940 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia-kanaloi from 6/800 km to 12/940 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bagedia to basantpur road via sapoinali from 0/000 km to 6/880 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and overlaying to kanaloi kudanali road from 0/00 km to 4/00 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Improvement such as widening and overlaying to kanaloi kudanali road from 0/00 km to 4/00 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of angul - maidharpur road (sh) from 1.00 km to 3.0 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2024-25
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of angul - maidharpur road (sh) from 1.00 km to 3.0 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of angul - maidharpur road (sh) from 1.500 km to 3.000 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2024-25
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of angul - maidharpur road (sh) from 1.500 km to 3.000 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of hinjagula to kadalibareni road via ganjada, dandasingha, baragotha, tainsi road from 7/000 km to 13/800 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of hinjagula to kadalibareni road via ganjada, dandasingha, baragotha, tainsi road from 7/000 km to 13/800 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type