Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 142/2023 24 Maintenance In Roads In Ward 7 In Kakkodi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 142/2023 24 Maintenance
In Roads In Ward 7 In Kakkodi Gp
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023/AE/LIDEW/KKODI/5th/ |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 23204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-142/2023-24 -maintenance in roads in ward 7 in kakkodi gp - general civil work
Annual plan-142/2023-24 -maintenance&#x0d in roads in ward 7 in kakkodi gp -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-103/24-25-maintenance of roads in ward 7-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-103/24-25-maintenance of&#x0d roads in ward 7-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.140 -maintenance of roads in waard 6 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.140 -maintenance of roads in waard 6 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.146- maintenance of roads in ward 9 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.146- maintenance of roads in ward 9 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.160- maintenance of roads in ward 19 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.160-&#x0d maintenance of roads in ward 19&#x0d in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.162- maintenance of roads in ward 18 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.162-&#x0d maintenance of roads in ward 18&#x0d in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type