Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 65 Belanganj Krishna Colony Side Track Interlocking Work From Torrent Office To Near Building No. 21/310.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 65 Belanganj Krishna Colony Side Track Interlocking Work From Torrent Office To Near Building No. 21/310.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1091554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12-11-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/01-12-2025/126 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 84356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006309 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Read morePatch repair work using hotmix in zone 1, chhata ward no. 65, belanganj krishna colony.
Patch repair work using hotmix in zone 1, chhata ward no. 65, belanganj krishna colony.
Read moreZone-1 chhata ward no.-65 belanganj yamuna kinara road, construction of side track and drain on one side and repair work including laying of precast.
Zone-1 chhata ward no.-65 belanganj yamuna kinara road, construction of side track and drain on one side and repair work including laying of precast.&#x0d
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no.-20 freeganj torrent office to timber market, repair work including construction of interlocking side track and drain.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no.-20 freeganj torrent office to timber market, repair work including construction of interlocking side track and drain.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 93, kamla nagar torrent power sub-station to maa bhagwati dairy, drain repair and construction work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 93, kamla nagar torrent power sub-station to maa bhagwati dairy, drain repair and construction work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj yamuna kinara vedanta temple to ambedkar bridge including road side track, ornamental painting work of wall from kali mata temple to hathigahat.
Zone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj yamuna kinara vedanta temple to ambedkar bridge including road side track, ornamental painting work of wall from kali mata temple to hathigahat.
Read moreNecessary repair work in zone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj primary school nagla mahadev, composite school belanganj, primary school sn sapru.
Necessary repair work in zone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj primary school nagla mahadev, composite school belanganj, primary school sn sapru.
Read moreWork of interlocking tiles on side track from c-21 to c-20 in hariparvat zone, room no. 74, industrial area side c.
Work of interlocking tiles on side track from c-21 to c-20 in hariparvat zone, room no. 74, industrial area side c.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 93, kamla nagar, drain repair from torrent power sub-station to maa bhagwati dairy and construction work by interlocking tiles on the side track.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 93, kamla nagar, drain repair from torrent power sub-station to maa bhagwati dairy and construction work by interlocking tiles on the side track.
Read moreof your Industry type