Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward No. 65 Belanganj Krishna Colony, Patch Repair Work By Hotmix.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Chhatta Ward No. 65 Belanganj Krishna Colony, Patch Repair Work By Hotmix.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1004969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06-02-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/25-02-2025/53 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798153 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 65 belanganj krishna colony, patch repair work by hotmix.
Read morePatch repair work using hotmix in zone 1, chhata ward no. 65, belanganj krishna colony.
Patch repair work using hotmix in zone 1, chhata ward no. 65, belanganj krishna colony.
Read moreChhatta zone ward no. 65, construction of community hall at belanganj hathighat. part-1
Chhatta zone ward no. 65, construction of community hall at belanganj hathighat. part-1
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 52 patch repair work by hotmix from mantola a.k. traders to roxy cinema.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 52 patch repair work by hotmix from mantola a.k. traders to roxy cinema.
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix from zone-1 chhatta ward no.-52 mantola ak traders to roxy cinema.
Patch repair work by hotmix from zone-1 chhatta ward no.-52 mantola ak traders to roxy cinema.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 01 patch repair work by hotmix from kazipara bijli ghar to aulia road tiraha.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 01 patch repair work by hotmix from kazipara bijli ghar to aulia road tiraha.
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix from zone-1 chhatta ward no. 01 kazipada power house to aulia road tirahe.
Patch repair work by hotmix from zone-1 chhatta ward no. 01 kazipada power house to aulia road tirahe.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj krishna colony side track interlocking work from torrent office to near building no.-21/310.
Zone-1 ward no.-65 belanganj krishna colony side track interlocking work from torrent office to near building no.-21/310.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no.-96 hotmix patch repair work from dhankot ghatiya intersection to fulti chowki.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no.-96 hotmix patch repair work from dhankot ghatiya intersection to fulti chowki.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 53 mantola hotmix patch repair work from ak traders to roxy cinema.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 53 mantola hotmix patch repair work from ak traders to roxy cinema.
Read moreof your Industry type