Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp90/24 Renovation Of Venniyil Kaleekkavilayil Road In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 90/24 Renovation Of Venniyil Kaleekkavilayil Road In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/FEB/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032837 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koorachund gp90 23-24 keloth vayal sankaravayal road renovation kelothvayal sankara vayal road renovation general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 67/24 renovation of thundil canal road in ward -6 general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 67/24 renovation of thundil canal road in ward -6 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 85/24 renovation of vadakkethalakkal kolamuttil road in ward 13
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 85/24 renovation of vadakkethalakkal kolamuttil road in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 79/24 renovation of vilavayil kunnathezhathu colony in ward 18
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 79/24 renovation of vilavayil kunnathezhathu colony in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 70/24 renovation of kuttikulangara kadavil road in ward 11
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 70/24 renovation of kuttikulangara kadavil road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 68/24 renovation of kuttikulangara chirakkulangara road in ward 10
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 68/24 renovation of kuttikulangara chirakkulangara road in ward 10
Read moreannual plan pathiyoor gp 58/24 renovation of paravila vayanashala road in ward 1
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 58/24 renovation of paravila vayanashala road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pathiyoor gp 60/24 renovation of srkvlps venattu road in ward 3
Annual plan-pathiyoor gp 60/24 renovation of srkvlps venattu road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type