Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe Line
|
| Description |
Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_831806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_NNMEE_831356_2 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreLaying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type