Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
700068928 10 M1484318000 Cotton Roll,300 Gm,700068928 20 M1435170355 Savlon,Antiseptic,1
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3987479
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 22:32
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

FASTCARE PHARMAHALE N HEALTHY MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITEDMEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FASTCARE PHARMA - 25-09-2023 14:33:45 MSE Evaluated
2 HALE N HEALTHY MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-10-2023 00:30:27 MSE Evaluated
3 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY - 05-10-2023 16:39:46 MSE Evaluated
4 SSR MEDIAID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-10-2023 17:24:09 MSE Evaluated
5 YASH BIOTECH - 01-10-2023 14:58:29 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
700068928 - 140 - M1484516000 - STERILE DRESSING,4-10x4-10 NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 3360.000
700068928 - 150 - M1484257000 - PLSTR DYNAPLAST,ADHESIVE PLASTER,10CMx6M NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 2999.000
700068928 - 10 - M1484318000 - COTTON ROLL,300GM NA BOQ Item 300 ₹ 22497.000
700068928 - 190 - M1482470000 - RYLES TUBE,FG-16 NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 2180.000
700068928 - 260 - M1482846004 - MERSILK 2-0,SUTURE,76MM NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 832.000
700068928 - 180 - M1482468000 - RYLES TUBE,FG-14 NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 2180.000
700068928 - 250 - M1482849004 - MERSILK 3-0,SUTURE NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 832.000
700068928 - 40 - M1490432000 - ECG PAPER ROLL,6108 MACHINE,50MMx25M NA BOQ Item 300 ₹ 10200.000
700068928 - 30 - M1484250006 - ADHESIVE MICROPORE,TAPES,PAPER NA BOQ Item 500 ₹ 2890.000
700068928 - 240 - M1482875004 - VICRYL CIRCLE RB NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1190.000
700068928 - 170 - M1484350150 - SURGICAL SPIRIT,400ML NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 8800.000
700068928 - 20 - M1435170355 - SAVLON,ANTISEPTIC,1L,LIQUID NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 3600.000
700068928 - 100 - M1488845000 - HANDIPLAST,RND,5000NOS NA BOQ Item 5000 ₹ 3450.000
700068928 - 50 - M1490980000 - CARDIJELLY,250GM NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 3580.000
700068928 - 220 - M1482842004 - ETHILON 2-0,SUTURE,2-0 NA BOQ Item 24 ₹ 11376.000
700068928 - 270 - M1482849000 - MERSILK 3-0,SUTURE,16MM NA BOQ Item 24 ₹ 837.600
700068928 - 80 - M1482264000 - DISP INFUSION SET NA BOQ Item 2000 ₹ 10200.000
700068928 - 110 - M1482438000 - I.V CANNULA TEF COAT,18 NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 1080.000
700068928 - 200 - M1482420000 - FEEDING TUBE INFANT,FG-9 NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 790.000
700068928 - 280 - M1482843200 - ETHILON 3-0,SUTURE NA BOQ Item 24 ₹ 1075.200
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise