Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Accetylene Cylinder (Esab) Anm Cutting Nozzle 3/64" (Esab)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | KIOCL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M B ENTERPRISES
7080
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M B ENTERPRISES | Make : ESAB Model : (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE Title : (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE | 11-09-2023 19:52:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE DEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : ESAB and MESSER Model : size - 3/64, 1/16 and 1/8 inches Title : Acctylene cylinder cutting nozzles, Make: ESAB and MESSER | 30-08-2023 07:54:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRITECH INDIA | Make : ESAB Model : ESAB Title : ACCETYLENE CYLINDER AMM CUTTING NOZZLE - 3/64'' ESAB | 07-09-2023 13:19:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ACCETYLENE CYLINDER (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE - 3/64" (ESAB) | 7080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE DEVI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ACCETYLENE CYLINDER (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE - 3/64" (ESAB) | 9560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRITECH INDIA | Item Categories : ACCETYLENE CYLINDER (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE - 3/64" (ESAB) | 11918.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE | ESAB | (ESAB) ANM CUTTING NOZZLE | 10 | ₹ 7080.000 |
Nozzle, required for oxy acetylene cutting(cnc machine) , 5/64" anm nozzle. make- esab, ador.,nozzl
Read more
Anme size 3/64 gas cutting nozzle. make/brand : seema, esab or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxygen acetylene cutting torch with anm 1/8" nozzle (esab india make or equivalent) as per fym/064,
Read more
Cutting torch 90 deg/600 mm,cutting torch 90 deg/1500 mm,anm nozzle-1/16" oxy-acetylene,anm nozzle
Read more
of your Industry type