Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anme Size 3/64 Gas Cutting Nozzle. Make/Brand : Seema, Esab Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816353 |
|
Reference Number |
NB255803 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106816353/viewNitPdf_5101620.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 3/64 inch. material: copper, make brand: esab, or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle size: 1/8 inch. make: esab, weldstar, vic or similar, hsn code: 2017
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNozzle, required for oxy acetylene cutting(cnc machine) , 5/64" anm nozzle. make- esab, ador.,nozzl
Read more
Gas cutting nozzle 1/16 inch , make: esab, prince or similar, hsn code: 8468
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cutting nozzle, b type , size :5/64
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type