Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Torch 90 Deg/600 Mm,Cutting Torch 90 Deg/1500 Mm,Anm Nozzle 1/16" Oxy Acetylene,Anm Nozzle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6484755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Oxy acetylene gas cutting torch, complete with anm nozzle 1/16” , bis marked, cutting capacity 30
Read more
Oxy acetylene cutting nozzle size 1,oxy acetylene cutting nozzle size 2,oxy acetylene cutting nozzl
Read more
Oxy acetylene gas cutting torch etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNozzle, required for oxy acetylene cutting(cnc machine) , 5/64" anm nozzle. make- esab, ador.,nozzl
Read more
Cutting torch 450 mm 90 deg 116,cutting torch 1000mm 135 deg 116,cutting torch 1500mm 180 deg 116,c
Read more
Heavy duty oxy acetylene gas cutting torch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCnc lpg nozzle hs102d7- pnm-20-75 mm,acetylene nozzle anm-3-6 mm,acetylene nozzle anm-6-20 mm,acety
Read more
of your Industry type