Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of Narhi Ferozepur Road Along With General Repairs. (Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(250)
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of Narhi Ferozepur Road Along With General Repairs. (Km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(250)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUAZ_833610_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3166/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2023 DATE 14.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BALLIA CIRCLE PWD BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRenovation work with pc along with general repairs in km 4 5 9 10 11 (60) of meerut pauri marg saini via rukanpur kastala
Renovation work with pc along with general repairs in km 4 5 9 10 11 (60) of meerut pauri marg saini via rukanpur kastala
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs from km 10 of vaidpura basrehar road to raghavpur road
Renovation work along with general repairs from km 10 of vaidpura basrehar road to raghavpur road
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on saharanpur chilkana gandevad road.
Renovation work along with general repairs on saharanpur chilkana gandevad road.
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs (including 5 year maintenance) on jaswantnagar vaidpura road to baroli road
Renovation work along with general repairs (including 5 year maintenance) on jaswantnagar vaidpura road to baroli road
Read moreRenewal work by bc along with general repairs at km 1-250- of internal road of chief engineer office
Renewal work by bc along with general repairs at km 1-250- of internal road of chief engineer office
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on jankheda sagantheda chandpura road odr
Renovation work along with general repairs on jankheda sagantheda chandpura road odr
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs in mahoba bypass (second) road (odr)
Renovation work along with general repairs in mahoba bypass (second) road (odr)
Read moreVellythuruth footpath 5 renovation ward 4-general civil work
Vellythuruth footpath 5 renovation ward 4-general civil work
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on udi chakarnagar road to nagla garh road
Renovation work along with general repairs on udi chakarnagar road to nagla garh road
Read moreof your Industry type