Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Along With General Repairs From Km 10 Of Vaidpura Basrehar Road To Raghavpur Road
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Along With General Repairs From Km 10 Of Vaidpura Basrehar Road To Raghavpur Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1001691_36 |
|
Reference Number |
70/11A/2024-25 Dt. 09-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaswantnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786154 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs (including 5 year maintenance) on jaswantnagar vaidpura road to baroli road
Renovation work along with general repairs (including 5 year maintenance) on jaswantnagar vaidpura road to baroli road
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on saharanpur chilkana gandevad road.
Renovation work along with general repairs on saharanpur chilkana gandevad road.
Read moreRenovation work of narhi ferozepur road along with general repairs. (km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(250)
Renovation work of narhi ferozepur road along with general repairs. (km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(250)
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on jankheda sagantheda chandpura road odr
Renovation work along with general repairs on jankheda sagantheda chandpura road odr
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs in mahoba bypass (second) road (odr)
Renovation work along with general repairs in mahoba bypass (second) road (odr)
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on udi chakarnagar road to nagla garh road
Renovation work along with general repairs on udi chakarnagar road to nagla garh road
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs by the plant on chhimara jaswantnagar kachoraghat road (odr)
Renovation work along with general repairs by the plant on chhimara jaswantnagar kachoraghat road (odr)
Read moreRenovation work along with general repairs on lamaura to bachhecherkhurd barenda to badera akauna mahuabandh road
Renovation work along with general repairs on lamaura to bachhecherkhurd barenda to badera akauna mahuabandh road
Read moreRenovation work with pc along with general repairs in km 4 5 9 10 11 (60) of meerut pauri marg saini via rukanpur kastala
Renovation work with pc along with general repairs in km 4 5 9 10 11 (60) of meerut pauri marg saini via rukanpur kastala
Read moreof your Industry type