Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spray Plaster Machine,Niddle Vibrator Machine,Router Machine Makita M 3600,Drill Machine,Repair Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 28-01-2024 14:50:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 29-01-2024 11:22:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 15:11:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spray plaster machine,Niddle Vibrator machine,Router machine Makita M 3600,Drill Machine,Repair of | 267058.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : Spray plaster machine,Niddle Vibrator machine,Router machine Makita M 3600,Drill Machine,Repair of | 290355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spray plaster machine,Niddle Vibrator machine,Router machine Makita M 3600,Drill Machine,Repair of | 351350.00 | L3 |