Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wire,Amplifier,Crossover,Lxa 4500 Amplifier,Bass Box Pati,Speaker Networks
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4099937
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 00:34
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DHANOA TELECOM - 25-10-2023 20:56:11 MSE Qualified
2 J P Enterprises - 27-10-2023 12:06:30 MSE Disqualified
3 RAVINDRA ELECTRONICS - 25-10-2023 21:27:39 MSE Qualified
4 SANJU ELECTRONICS - 24-10-2023 14:19:10 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAVINDRA ELECTRONICS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WIRE,AMPLIFIER,CROSSOVER,LXA-4500 AMPLIFIER,BASS BOX PATI,SPEAKER NETWORKS 89600.00 L1
2 SANJU ELECTRONICS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WIRE,AMPLIFIER,CROSSOVER,LXA-4500 AMPLIFIER,BASS BOX PATI,SPEAKER NETWORKS 91150.00 L2
3 DHANOA TELECOM( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WIRE,AMPLIFIER,CROSSOVER,LXA-4500 AMPLIFIER,BASS BOX PATI,SPEAKER NETWORKS 93300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise