Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pa Speaker 15 Inch,Speaker Bass 1000 Watt,Crossover,Connecting Wire,Connector
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4579841
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAMSAL PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-02-2024 15:45:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S DOLMA TRADERS - 12-02-2024 16:08:44 MII MSE Qualified
3 NEW LIGHT STUDIO - 12-02-2024 15:29:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEW LIGHT STUDIO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PA Speaker 15 inch,Speaker Bass 1000 Watt,Crossover,Connecting Wire,Connector 92844.00 L1
2 LAMSAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PA Speaker 15 inch,Speaker Bass 1000 Watt,Crossover,Connecting Wire,Connector 100389.00 L2
3 M/S DOLMA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : PA Speaker 15 inch,Speaker Bass 1000 Watt,Crossover,Connecting Wire,Connector 107198.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise