Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2024 25 Pr No 363 Kandalayam Road Improvement In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2024 25 Pr No&Amp#X0d
363 Kandalayam Road&Amp#X0d
Improvement In Ward 2 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746142_7 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/PTG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD OFFICE PUTHIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204379 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 325-kammandila road improvement in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 325-kammandila road&#x0d improvement in ward 13-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 402-naatakkal amine road improvement in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 402-naatakkal amine road&#x0d improvement in ward 14-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type