Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Venkatesapuram (Kongu Icecream)089020 R0806, Alambadi Road North Sumangali Nagar Main Street 1st Cross Street( 089015 R0082), Alambadi Road North Sumangali Nagar Main Street 2nd Cross Street(089015 R0083) At Perambalur Pkg 02
|
| Description |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Venkatesapuram (Kongu Icecream)089020 R0806, Alambadi Road North Sumangali Nagar Main Street 1st Cross Street( 089015 R0082), Alambadi Road North Sumangali Nagar Main Street 2nd Cross Street(089015 R0083) At Perambalur Pkg 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339580_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.
Renweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.package 04
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Read moreRestoration of road at kannankadu north cross street main road, west cross street-1,2,housing board north cross street-2 and housing board north cross street-2(west crossstreet-1) in division no - 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Restoration of road at kannankadu north cross street main road, west cross street-1,2,housing board north cross street-2 and housing board north cross street-2(west crossstreet-1) in division no - 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Renewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Read moreImprovement works in ses office building by providing plastering and colour washing works to the front side north side of the c.o main building at se pedc perambalur office premises
Improvement works in ses office building by providing plastering and colour washing works to the front side north side of the c.o main building at se pedc perambalur office premises
Read moreConstruction of 100000 ltr capacity oht pumproom and providing borewell 7.50hp submerssible pumpset, distribution line and pumping main line in keelaperambalur bc north street ho keelaperambalur panchayat veppur block perambalur district tn 11 01
Construction of 100000 ltr capacity oht pumproom and providing borewell 7.50hp submerssible pumpset, distribution line and pumping main line in keelaperambalur bc north street ho keelaperambalur panchayat veppur block perambalur district tn 11 01
Read moreConstruction of 100000 ltr capacity oht pumproom and providing borewell 7.50hp submerssible pumpset, distribution line and pumping main line in keelaperambalur bc north street ho keelaperambalur panchayat veppur block perambalur district tn 11 01
Construction of 100000 ltr capacity oht pumproom and providing borewell 7.50hp submerssible pumpset, distribution line and pumping main line in keelaperambalur bc north street ho keelaperambalur panchayat veppur block perambalur district tn 11 01
Read moreof your Industry type