Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Or Living Shelter 20 Men With Solar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3600183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 05:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 05-07-2023 20:20:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARMANI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 22:04:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | H M ELECTRO MECHANICAL ENGINEERS | - | 06-07-2023 11:54:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 08:24:30 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KAVISH TRADING COMPANY | - | 06-07-2023 10:14:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHALUXMI ASSOCIATES | - | 06-07-2023 10:32:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MANGLAM ASSOCIATES | - | 06-07-2023 11:08:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Maruti Traders | - | 06-07-2023 11:51:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 11:33:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PARVEEN TRADING COMPANY | - | 05-07-2023 20:34:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SSJ TRADING COMPANY | - | 03-07-2023 11:55:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | - | 22-06-2023 13:49:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreSoft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreof your Industry type