Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board 6 Feet X 4.5 Feet,Flex Board Star Print 8 Feet X10 Feet,Ss Pipes Frame,Ss Angle Iron Fra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GUJRAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 00:18:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RD ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 00:39:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.P. SOLUTIONS & COMPANY | - | 08-03-2024 00:41:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GUJRAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 6 Feet x 4.5 Feet,Flex Board Star Print 8 Feet x10 Feet,SS Pipes Frame,SS Angle Iron Fra | 38617.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 6 Feet x 4.5 Feet,Flex Board Star Print 8 Feet x10 Feet,SS Pipes Frame,SS Angle Iron Fra | 43800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.P. SOLUTIONS & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flex Board 6 Feet x 4.5 Feet,Flex Board Star Print 8 Feet x10 Feet,SS Pipes Frame,SS Angle Iron Fra | 45045.00 | L3 |