Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retro Radium Flex Print With Ss Framing 7x3x4 Ft,Star Flex Print Black Back 8x6 Ft,Star Flex Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6027202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 02:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE TRADERS | - | 11-03-2025 11:31:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS | - | 23-03-2025 14:26:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2025 11:52:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | The English Book Sty Depot | - | 23-03-2025 14:39:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Retro Radium Flex Print with SS Framing 7x3x4 ft,Star Flex Print Black Back 8x6 Ft,Star Flex Print | 97870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | The English Book Sty Depot (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Retro Radium Flex Print with SS Framing 7x3x4 ft,Star Flex Print Black Back 8x6 Ft,Star Flex Print | 104930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Retro Radium Flex Print with SS Framing 7x3x4 ft,Star Flex Print Black Back 8x6 Ft,Star Flex Print | 115245.00 | L3 |