Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distee Print,Flex Print,Flex Bord With Iron Frame,Retro Print With Acp Sheet,Flex Print With Frame,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3963366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2023 22:46:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 08:27:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 08:05:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distee Print,Flex Print,Flex bord with iron frame,Retro Print with ACP sheet,Flex print with Frame, | 135210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distee Print,Flex Print,Flex bord with iron frame,Retro Print with ACP sheet,Flex print with Frame, | 139160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distee Print,Flex Print,Flex bord with iron frame,Retro Print with ACP sheet,Flex print with Frame, | 141805.90 | L3 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreLed light bd with logo acp sheet iron frame,flex bd with iron frame 6x4,flex print 4x3,flex print 6
Read more
Canopy,retro print sheet,training flex with iron frame 16 x 20,training flex with iron frame 20 x 0
Read more
Training board flex print with frame,training board with iron frame,training board with acp sheet,t
Read more
Iron frame vinyl print retro 2x1,iron frame vinyl print round retro 1x1,retro pgi sheet danger 1x1,
Read more
3m retro 8x6,acp sheet 8x6,iron frame and iron gatter 8x6,retro flex 8x6,rodi dust cement and insta
Read more
3m retro 8x6,acp sheet 8x6,iron frame and iron gatter 8x6,retro flex 8x6,rodi dust cement and insta
Read more
of your Industry type