Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flex Board 4 X 3 Feet Printed On Star Flex,Flex Printed On Star Flex 7 X 5 Feet,Star Flex Printing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5229783
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 01, 2024 18:03
End Date
Expired 22/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 21-08-2024 12:24:50 MII MSE Qualified
2 OM TRADING - 21-08-2024 16:42:16 MII MSE Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 19-08-2024 17:49:38 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex Board 4 x 3 feet Printed on Star Flex,Flex Printed on Star Flex 7 x 5 feet,Star Flex Printing 99890.00 L1
2 UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex Board 4 x 3 feet Printed on Star Flex,Flex Printed on Star Flex 7 x 5 feet,Star Flex Printing 102680.00 L2
3 OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Flex Board 4 x 3 feet Printed on Star Flex,Flex Printed on Star Flex 7 x 5 feet,Star Flex Printing 104300.00 L3