Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm(e)iv/Mn/Nit91/23 24
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Land Scaping Of Temporary Pathway Land Area Beside Of M W M In New Town , Kolkata. For Twelve Months Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Period)
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_656328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)IV/MN/NIT91/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419893 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit81/23-24
Daily maintenance of utility building in action area iic new town kolkata for 12 months.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit85/23-24
Daily maintenance of existing arboriculture at street no - 751&#x0d infront of ias housing complex (khaki housing) in new town kolkata&#x0d 12 months
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit93/23-24
Maintenance of landscaping area along with internal pathway and pest control service at 3 (three) nos happy works (cocoon) in new town, kolkata. (for 12 months)
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit102/23-24
Daily maintenance of existing arboriculture at urban forest in new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/gr/nit91/23-24
Mexican grass laying in median strip of mar infront of bbcc in aa-i, in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/hd/nit91/25-26
Painting of ms structure of hoarding at silicon valley in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type